|


Total output power
-
Total energy
-
CO2 saved
-
Inverter status
-

System info (edit)


System name Ctec sede
LocationCastellarano RE
Addressvia Radici Nord 100/a
LatitudeN43.55
LongitudeE11.58
Time zoneEurope/Rome-GMT1

Ethernet board

Serial number348051-3N28-1414
Firmware microP versionv1.1.1
Firmware microP build dateSep 1 2017 09:51:00
Stack TCPIP versionv5.42
ProtocolHyperlink

Boot

Firmware version0042
Authorization key010000013N28

Network (edit)

MAC address00:04:A3:B7:82:1C
Host nameP1
IP address10.10.10.220
Subnet mask255.255.255.0
Gateway10.10.10.254
Primary DNS10.10.10.100
Secondary DNS10.10.10.102
IP data/events portal54.187.83.135
Time data transmission900 sec

ModBus

Service port502
IP address10.10.10.220